Thursday, 14 November 2019

Click here to see Affidavits filed by Candidates

AC NoAC NameMaleFemaleThird GenderTotalRejectedAcceptedWithdrawalContesting Candidates
5Poonamallee152017314113
12Perambur551306817511140
33Thiruporur2280301812111
39Sholingur184022913112
46Gudiyattam830113817
48Ambur126018711110
55Hosur264030191129
60Pappireddippatti2800281612111
61Harur20002091129
130Nilakkottai27140412021120
168Thiruvarur3630391920515
174Thanjavur2600261214113
187Manamadurai144018414113
198Andipatti242026818216
199Periyakulam196025619613
204Sattur4510461531130
209Paramakudi1960251114113
213Vilathikulam2440281216214
 TOTAL43880051820831041269