Friday, 20 September 2019

Click here to see Affidavits filed by Candidates

PC NoPC NameMaleFemaleThird GenderTotalRejectedAcceptedWithdrawnContesting Candidates
1TIRUVALLUR3180391722220
2CHENNAI NORTH5240563224123
3CHENNAI SOUTH58101692742240
4CHENNAI CENTRAL4750521339831
5SRIPERUMBUDUR5220543420119
6KANCHEEPURAM2250271611011
7ARAKKONAM272029623419
8VELLORE00000000
9KRISHNAGIRI3410351619415
10DHARMAPURI3330361323815
11TIRUVANNAMALAI4710482028325
12ARANI206026917215
13VILLUPURAM2370301614113
14KALLAKURICHI3870451827324
15SALEM4070472225322
16NAMAKKAL4510461630129
17ERODE2860341321120
18TIRUPPUR3030332013112
19NILGIRIS141015510010
20COIMBATORE3530382315114
21POLLACHI3470412417314
22DINDIGUL3620381226521
23KARUR4860541143142
24TIRUCHIRAPPALLI4030431528424
25PERAMBALUR3650412219019
26CUDDALORE3560411823221
27CHIDAMBARAM2050251015213
28MAYILADUTHURAI4140451233627
29NAGAPATTINAM2290311615015
30THANJAVUR3620382612012
31SIVAGANGA3550401228226
32MADURAI3361401228127
33THENI4810491138830
34VIRUDHUNAGAR4620481929128
35RAMANATHAPURAM4230451827423
36THOOTHUKKUDI54806211511437
37TENKASI3060361026125
38TIRUNELVELI4360492227126
39KANNIYAKUMARI3000301416115
 TOTAL138516821555631924102822