Election Expenditure - Winner and Two Runners

Sl.No Assembly Constituency Winner Runner1 Runner2
1 Gummidipoondi Winner Runner1 Runner2
2 Ponneri Winner Runner1 Runner2
3 Tiruttani Winner Runner1 Runner2
4 Thiruvallur Winner Runner1 Runner2
5 Poonmallae Winner Runner1 Runner2
6 Avadi Winner Runner1 Runner2
7 Maduravoyal Winner Runner1 Runner2
8 Ambattur Winner Runner1 Runner2
9 Madavaram Winner Runner1 Runner2
10 Thiruvottiyur Winner Runner1 Runner2
11 Dr.Radhakrishnan Nagar Winner Runner1 Runner2
12 Perambur Winner Runner1 Runner2
13 Kolathur Winner Runner1 Runner2
14 Villivakkam Winner Runner1 Runner2
15 Thiru-Vi-Ka-Nagar Winner Runner1 Runner2
16 Egmore Winner Runner1 Runner2
17 Royapuram Winner Runner1 Runner2
18 harbour Winner Runner1 Runner2
19 Chepauk-Thiruvallikeni Winner Runner1 Runner2
20 Thousand Lights Winner Runner1 Runner2
21 Anna Nagar Winner Runner1 Runner2
22 Virugampakkam Winner Runner1 Runner2
23 Saidapet Winner Runner1 Runner2
24 Thiyagarayanagar Winner Runner1 Runner2
25 Mylapore Winner Runner1 Runner2
26 Velachery Winner Runner1 Runner2
27 Shozhinganallur Winner Runner1 Runner2
28 Alandur Winner Runner1 Runner2
29 Sriperumbudur Winner Runner1 Runner2
30 Pallavaram Winner Runner1 Runner2
31 Tambaram Winner Runner1 Runner2
32 Chengalpattu Winner Runner1 Runner2
33 Thiruporur Winner Runner1 Runner2
34 Cheyyur Winner Runner1 Runner2
35 Madurantakam Winner Runner1 Runner2
36 Uthiramerur Winner Runner1 Runner2
37 Kancheepuram Winner Runner1 Runner2
38 Arakkonam Winner Runner1 Runner2
39 Sholingur Winner Runner1 Runner2
40 Katpadi Winner Runner1 Runner2
41 Ranipet Winner Runner1 Runner2
42 Arcot Winner Runner1 Runner2
43 Vellore Winner Runner1 Runner2
44 Anaikattu Winner Runner1 Runner2
45 Kilvaithinankuppam Winner Runner1 Runner2
46 Gudiyattam Winner Runner1 Runner2
47 Vaniyambadi Winner Runner1 Runner2
48 Ambur Winner Runner1 Runner2
49 Jolarpet Winner Runner1 Runner2
50 Tirupattur Winner Runner1 Runner2
51 Uthangarai Winner Runner1 Runner2
52 Bargur Winner Runner1 Runner2
53 Krishnagiri Winner Runner1 Runner2
54 Veppanahalli Winner Runner1 Runner2
55 Hosur Winner Runner1 Runner2
56 Thalli Winner Runner1 Runner2
57 Palacodu Winner Runner1 Runner2
58 Pennagaram Winner Runner1 Runner2
59 Dharmapuri Winner Runner1 Runner2
60 Pappireddippatti Winner Runner1 Runner2
61 Harur Winner Runner1 Runner2
62 Chengam Winner Runner1 Runner2
63 Tiruvannamalai Winner Runner1 Runner2
64 Kilpennathur Winner Runner1 Runner2
65 Kalasapakkam Winner Runner1 Runner2
66 Polur Winner Runner1 Runner2
67 Arani Winner Runner1 Runner2
68 Cheyyar Winner Runner1 Runner2
69 Vandavasi Winner Runner1 Runner2
70 Gingee Winner Runner1 Runner2
71 Mailam Winner Runner1 Runner2
72 Tindivanam Winner Runner1 Runner2
73 Vanur Winner Runner1 Runner2
74 Villupuram Winner Runner1 Runner2
75 Vikravandi Winner Runner1 Runner2
76 Tirukkoyilur Winner Runner1 Runner2
77 Ulundurpettai Winner Runner1 Runner2
78 Rishivandiyam Winner Runner1 Runner2
79 Sankarapuram Winner Runner1 Runner2
80 Kallakurichi Winner Runner1 Runner2
81 Gangavalli Winner Runner1 Runner2
82 Attur Winner Runner1 Runner2
83 Yercaud Winner Runner1 Runner2
84 Omalur Winner Runner1 Runner2
85 Mettur Winner Runner1 Runner2
86 Edappadi Winner Runner1 Runner2
87 Sankari Winner Runner1 Runner2
88 Salem (West) Winner Runner1 Runner2
89 Salem (North) Winner Runner1 Runner2
90 Salem (South) Winner Runner1 Runner2
91 Veerapandi Winner Runner1 Runner2
92 Rasipuram Winner Runner1 Runner2
93 Senthamangalam Winner Runner1 Runner2
94 Namakkal Winner Runner1 Runner2
95 Paramathi-Velur Winner Runner1 Runner2
96 Tiruchengodu Winner Runner1 Runner2
97 Kumarapalayam Winner Runner1 Runner2
98 Erode (East) Winner Runner1 Runner2
99 Erode (West) Winner Runner1 Runner2
100 Modakkurichi Winner Runner1 Runner2
101 Dharapuram Winner Runner1 Runner2
102 Kangayam Winner Runner1 Runner2
103 Perundurai Winner Runner1 Runner2
104 Bhavani Winner Runner1 Runner2
105 Anthiyur Winner Runner1 Runner2
106 Gobichettipalayam Winner Runner1 Runner2
107 Bhavanisagar Winner Runner1 Runner2
108 Udhagamandalam Winner Runner1 Runner2
109 Gudalur Winner Runner1 Runner2
110 Coonoor Winner Runner1 Runner2
111 Mettuppalayam Winner Runner1 Runner2
112 Avanashi Winner Runner1 Runner2
113 Tiruppur (North) Winner Runner1 Runner2
114 Tiruppur (South) Winner Runner1 Runner2
115 Palladam Winner Runner1 Runner2
116 Sulur Winner Runner1 Runner2
117 Kavundampalayam Winner Runner1 Runner2
118 Coimbatore (North) Winner Runner1 Runner2
119 Thondamuthur Winner Runner1 Runner2
120 Coimbatore (South) Winner Runner1 Runner2
121 Singanallur Winner Runner1 Runner2
122 Kinathukadavu Winner Runner1 Runner2
123 Pollachi Winner Runner1 Runner2
124 Valparai Winner Runner1 Runner2
125 Udumalaipettai Winner Runner1 Runner2
126 Madathukulam Winner Runner1 Runner2
127 Palani Winner Runner1 Runner2
128 Oddanchatram Winner Runner1 Runner2
129 Athoor Winner Runner1 Runner2
130 Nilakkottai Winner Runner1 Runner2
131 Natham Winner Runner1 Runner2
132 Dindigul Winner Runner1 Runner2
133 Vedasandur Winner Runner1 Runner2
134 Aravakurichi Winner Runner1 Runner2
135 Karur Winner Runner1 Runner2
136 Krishnarayapuram Winner Runner1 Runner2
137 Kulithalai Winner Runner1 Runner2
138 Manapparai Winner Runner1 Runner2
139 Srirangam Winner Runner1 Runner2
140 Tiruchirappalli (West) Winner Runner1 Runner2
141 Tiruchirappalli (East) Winner Runner1 Runner2
142 Thiruverumbur Winner Runner1 Runner2
143 Lalgudi Winner Runner1 Runner2
144 Manachanallur Winner Runner1 Runner2
145 Musiri Winner Runner1 Runner2
146 Thuraiyur Winner Runner1 Runner2
147 Perambalur Winner Runner1 Runner2
148 Kunnam Winner Runner1 Runner2
149 Ariyalur Winner Runner1 Runner2
150 Jayankondam Winner Runner1 Runner2
151 Tittakudi Winner Runner1 Runner2
152 Vriddhachalam Winner Runner1 Runner2
153 Neyveli Winner Runner1 Runner2
154 Panruti Winner Runner1 Runner2
155 Cuddalore Winner Runner1 Runner2
156 Kurinjipadi Winner Runner1 Runner2
157 Bhuvanagiri Winner Runner1 Runner2
158 Chidambaram Winner Runner1 Runner2
159 Kattumannarkoil Winner Runner1 Runner2
160 Sirkazhi Winner Runner1 Runner2
161 Mayiladuthurai Winner Runner1 Runner2
162 Poompuhar Winner Runner1 Runner2
163 Nagapattinam Winner Runner1 Runner2
164 Kilvelur Winner Runner1 Runner2
165 Vedaranyam Winner Runner1 Runner2
166 Thiruthuraipoondi Winner Runner1 Runner2
167 Mannargudi Winner Runner1 Runner2
168 Thiruvarur Winner Runner1 Runner2
169 Nannilam Winner Runner1 Runner2
170 Thiruvidaimarudur Winner Runner1 Runner2
171 Kumbakonam Winner Runner1 Runner2
172 Papanasam Winner Runner1 Runner2
173 Thiruvaiyaru Winner Runner1 Runner2
174 Thanjavur Winner Runner1 Runner2
175 Orathanadu Winner Runner1 Runner2
176 Pattukkottai Winner Runner1 Runner2
177 Peravurani Winner Runner1 Runner2
178 Gandharvakottai Winner Runner1 Runner2
179 Viralimalai Winner Runner1 Runner2
180 Pudukkottai Winner Runner1 Runner2
181 Thirumayam Winner Runner1 Runner2
182 Alangudi Winner Runner1 Runner2
183 Aranthangi Winner Runner1 Runner2
184 Karaikudi Winner Runner1 Runner2
185 Tiruppattur Winner Runner1 Runner2
186 Sivaganga Winner Runner1 Runner2
187 Manamadurai Winner Runner1 Runner2
188 Melur Winner Runner1 Runner2
189 Madurai East Winner Runner1 Runner2
190 Sholavandan Winner Runner1 Runner2
191 Madurai North Winner Runner1 Runner2
192 Madurai South Winner Runner1 Runner2
193 Madurai Central Winner Runner1 Runner2
194 Madurai West Winner Runner1 Runner2
195 Thiruparankundram Winner Runner1 Runner2
196 Thirumangalam Winner Runner1 Runner2
197 Usilampatti Winner Runner1 Runner2
198 Andipatti Winner Runner1 Runner2
199 Periyakulam Winner Runner1 Runner2
200 Bodinayakanur Winner Runner1 Runner2
201 Cumbum Winner Runner1 Runner2
202 Rajapalayam Winner Runner1 Runner2
203 Srivilliputhur Winner Runner1 Runner2
204 Sattur Winner Runner1 Runner2
205 Sivakasi Winner Runner1 Runner2
206 Virudhunagar Winner Runner1 Runner2
207 Aruppukkottai Winner Runner1 Runner2
208 Tiruchuli Winner Runner1 Runner2
209 Paramakudi Winner Runner1 Runner2
210 Tiruvadanai Winner Runner1 Runner2
211 Ramanathapuram Winner Runner1 Runner2
212 Mudhukulathur Winner Runner1 Runner2
213 Vilathikulam Winner Runner1 Runner2
214 Thoothukkudi Winner Runner1 Runner2
215 Tiruchendur Winner Runner1 Runner2
216 Srivaikuntam Winner Runner1 Runner2
217 Ottapidaram Winner Runner1 Runner2
218 Kovilpatti Winner Runner1 Runner2
219 Sankarankovil Winner Runner1 Runner2
220 Vasudevanallur Winner Runner1 Runner2
221 Kadayanallur Winner Runner1 Runner2
222 Tenkasi Winner Runner1 Runner2
223 Alangulam Winner Runner1 Runner2
224 Tirunelveli Winner Runner1 Runner2
225 Ambasamudram Winner Runner1 Runner2
226 Palayamkottai Winner Runner1 Runner2
227 Nanguneri Winner Runner1 Runner2
228 Radhapuram Winner Runner1 Runner2
229 Kanniyakumari Winner Runner1 Runner2
230 Nagercoil Winner Runner1 Runner2
231 Colachal Winner Runner1 Runner2
232 Padmanabhapuram Winner Runner1 Runner2
233 Vilavancode Winner Runner1 Runner2
234 Killiyoor Winner Runner1 Runner2